Jaden Philogene
MID for Ipswich Town, priced at £5.5m and owned by 0.2% of FPL squads.
Price
£5.5m
+0.0m this season
Total points
0
0.0 per game
Form
0.0
Last 30 days
Minutes
0
0 starts
Ownership
0.2%
0 bonus pts
Season stats
Totals for the current Premier League season.
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.00
xA
0.00
xGI
0.00
Clean sheets
0
Goals conceded
0
Saves
0
Def. contributions
0
BPS
0
ICT index
0.0
Cards
0Y / 0R
Per 90 minutes
Rate stats, useful for comparing players with different minutes.
Points / 90
0.00
Goals / 90
0.00
Assists / 90
0.00
xG / 90
0.00
xGI / 90
0.00
Gameweek history
Points and underlying numbers for every gameweek played.
| GW | Opponent | Pts | Min | G | A | CS | xG | xA | Bns | BPS | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUN (H) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | £5.5m |
Upcoming fixtures
Next matches with FPL fixture difficulty rating.
GW2 MUN (A) FDR 4GW3 LIV (H) FDR 4GW4 CRY (A) FDR 3GW5 EVE (A) FDR 3GW6 FUL (H) FDR 2GW7 MCI (A) FDR 5
Similar players
Other mids priced within £0.5m of Philogene, ranked by total points.
Frequently asked questions
- What is Jaden Philogene's FPL price?
- Jaden Philogene costs £5.5m in Fantasy Premier League, unchanged since the season started.
- How many FPL points does Jaden Philogene have?
- Jaden Philogene has 0 points this season, averaging 0.0 per game from 0 minutes.
- What is Jaden Philogene's ownership?
- Jaden Philogene is owned by 0.2% of FPL managers.
- Who does Jaden Philogene play next?
- Jaden Philogene faces Man Utd away in Gameweek 2, with an FPL fixture difficulty rating of 4.
- Is Jaden Philogene available to play?
- Jaden Philogene is fully available for selection.
Explore more
Data last updated . Source: the official Fantasy Premier League API.