Spurs FPL ownership
Ownership across the Spurs squad: who managers are backing, which players are differentials, and how ownership lines up with points scored.
Most owned
Dubravka
16.8%
Combined ownership
67.7%
Sum across the squad
Owned by 5%+
4
Players
Net transfers (GW)
-75,738
In minus out
Ownership by player
Sorted by percentage of FPL squads that own the player.
| # | Player | Pos | Price | Own% | Pts | Net GW | Read |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dubravka | GK | £4.0m | 16.8% | 0 | -17,500 | Trap |
| 2 | Kinsky | GK | £4.5m | 15.7% | 21 | -13,380 | Trap |
| 3 | Van Hecke | DEF | £4.9m | 6.4% | 27 | +15,129 | — |
| 4 | Pedro Porro | DEF | £5.3m | 5.6% | 9 | -80,107 | — |
| 5 | Van de Ven | DEF | £5.0m | 3.7% | 17 | -7,349 | — |
| 6 | Senesi | DEF | £5.7m | 3.3% | 5 | -7,564 | — |
| 7 | Robertson | DEF | £4.4m | 2.3% | 17 | -10,464 | — |
| 8 | Marmoush | FWD | £7.0m | 2.1% | 9 | -7,582 | — |
| 9 | Tonali | MID | £5.3m | 1.8% | 21 | +4,625 | — |
| 10 | Solanke | FWD | £5.8m | 1.2% | 14 | +38,842 | — |
| 11 | Scarlett | FWD | £4.5m | 1.0% | 0 | -4,435 | — |
| 12 | Austin | GK | £4.0m | 1.0% | 0 | +69 | — |
| 13 | Olusesi | MID | £4.4m | 0.9% | 0 | -2,997 | — |
| 14 | Davies | DEF | £3.9m | 0.9% | 0 | +2,609 | — |
| 15 | Sávio | MID | £6.5m | 0.8% | 10 | +14,663 | — |
| 16 | Fernandes | MID | £5.7m | 0.7% | 8 | -2,649 | — |
| 17 | Richarlison | FWD | £5.9m | 0.6% | 2 | -2,122 | — |
| 18 | Maddison | MID | £6.3m | 0.4% | 4 | -71 | — |
| 19 | Kudus | MID | £6.5m | 0.3% | 10 | +8,250 | — |
| 20 | Udogie | DEF | £4.4m | 0.3% | 9 | +783 | — |
| 21 | Bentancur | MID | £5.5m | 0.2% | 13 | -1,710 | — |
| 22 | Gallagher | MID | £5.3m | 0.2% | 12 | +919 | — |
| 23 | Gray | MID | £4.9m | 0.2% | 12 | +66 | — |
| 24 | Tel | MID | £5.7m | 0.2% | 8 | -752 | — |
| 25 | Spence | DEF | £4.5m | 0.2% | 0 | -484 | — |
| 26 | Bergvall | MID | £5.3m | 0.1% | 6 | -67 | — |
| 27 | Tosin | DEF | £4.4m | 0.1% | 1 | -258 | — |
| 28 | Souza | DEF | £4.0m | 0.1% | 0 | -599 | — |
| 29 | Williams-Barnett | MID | £4.5m | 0.1% | 0 | -158 | — |
| 30 | Vicario | GK | £4.5m | 0.1% | 0 | -372 | — |
| 31 | Romero | DEF | £5.0m | 0.1% | 0 | -117 | — |
| 32 | Byfield | DEF | £4.0m | 0.1% | 0 | -35 | — |
| 33 | P.M.Sarr | MID | £4.9m | 0.1% | 0 | -330 | — |
| 34 | Rowswell | DEF | £4.0m | 0.1% | 0 | -112 | — |
| 35 | Moore | MID | £5.0m | 0.0% | 3 | -230 | — |
| 36 | Mudryk | MID | £5.3m | 0.0% | 1 | -189 | — |
| 37 | Phillips | DEF | £4.5m | 0.0% | 0 | -19 | — |
| 38 | Xavi | MID | £5.9m | 0.0% | 0 | -27 | — |
| 39 | Kulusevski | MID | £6.5m | 0.0% | 0 | +2 | — |
| 40 | Odobert | MID | £5.5m | 0.0% | 0 | -16 | — |
Most owned by position
Data last updated . Source: the official Fantasy Premier League API.