Enes Ünal

FWD for Bournemouth, priced at £5.5m and owned by 0.0% of FPL squads. Status: Has joined Getafe permanently
Price
£5.5m
+0.0m this season
Total points
0
0.0 per game
Form
0.0
Last 30 days
Minutes
0
0 starts
Ownership
0.0%
0 bonus pts

Season stats

Totals for the current Premier League season.

Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.00
xA
0.00
xGI
0.00
Clean sheets
0
Goals conceded
0
Saves
0
Def. contributions
0
BPS
0
ICT index
0.0
Cards
0Y / 0R

Per 90 minutes

Rate stats, useful for comparing players with different minutes.

Points / 90
0.00
Goals / 90
0.00
Assists / 90
0.00
xG / 90
0.00
xGI / 90
0.00

Gameweek history

Points and underlying numbers for every gameweek played.

GWOpponentPtsMinGACSxGxABnsBPSPrice
1MCI (A)000000.000.0000£5.5m

Upcoming fixtures

Next matches with FPL fixture difficulty rating.

GW2 EVE (H) FDR 3GW3 NEW (A) FDR 3GW4 BRE (H) FDR 3GW5 LIV (H) FDR 4GW6 CHE (A) FDR 4GW7 SUN (H) FDR 2

Similar players

Other fwds priced within £0.5m of Enes Ünal, ranked by total points.

PlayerPricePtsFormOwn %Compare
Emersonn£5.5m99.01.1%vs
Barry£5.5m88.01.9%vs
Gonzalo£6.0m66.02.6%vs
Georginio£5.5m55.01.0%vs
McBurnie£5.5m55.01.8%vs
Wissa£6.0m44.02.4%vs

Frequently asked questions

What is Enes Ünal's FPL price?
Enes Ünal costs £5.5m in Fantasy Premier League, unchanged since the season started.
How many FPL points does Enes Ünal have?
Enes Ünal has 0 points this season, averaging 0.0 per game from 0 minutes.
What is Enes Ünal's ownership?
Enes Ünal is owned by 0.0% of FPL managers.
Who does Enes Ünal play next?
Enes Ünal faces Everton at home in Gameweek 2, with an FPL fixture difficulty rating of 3.
Is Enes Ünal available to play?
Enes Ünal is flagged with a 0% chance of playing the next match. Latest news: Has joined Getafe permanently

Explore more

Data last updated . Source: the official Fantasy Premier League API.