Everton — FPL squad
All 25 Everton players available in Fantasy Premier League, with prices, points, ownership and the club's upcoming fixture run.
FPL players
25
Squad FPL points
312
Top scorer
Tarkowski
46 pts
Most owned
Tarkowski
18.4%
Manager & stadium

D. Moyes
Scotland manager · 62 years old

Hill Dickinson Stadium
Liverpool, Merseyside · 52,888 seats
Upcoming fixtures
Average difficulty over the next 8: 3.3.
Everton players
| Player | Club | Pos | Own trend | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tarkowski | EVE | DEF | — | £6.2m | 46 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 0.23 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18.4 | 7.42 |
| Dewsbury-Hall | EVE | MID | — | £6.6m | 33 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 540 | 2 | 1 | 2.28 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5.9 | 5.00 |
| Branthwaite | EVE | DEF | — | £5.5m | 30 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 5.45 |
| Mykolenko | EVE | DEF | — | £4.6m | 27 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 5.87 |
| Barry | EVE | FWD | — | £5.7m | 26 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 502 | 3 | 0 | 4.56 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 4.56 |
| Pickford | EVE | GK | — | £5.5m | 26 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.73 |
| Maitland-Niles | EVE | DEF | — | £4.5m | 25 | 6.0 | 6.2 | 254 | 1 | 1 | 0.79 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 5.56 |
| George | EVE | MID | — | £5.5m | 20 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 3.64 |
| Armstrong | EVE | MID | — | £5.0m | 18 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 523 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 3.60 |
| Garner | EVE | MID | — | £6.0m | 15 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2.50 |
| Johnson | EVE | MID | — | £5.9m | 11 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 1.46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1.86 |
| Hackney | EVE | MID | — | £5.4m | 11 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2.04 |
| Grealish | EVE | MID | — | £6.5m | 8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.23 |
| Röhl | EVE | MID | — | £4.9m | 6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.22 |
| O'Brien | EVE | DEF | — | £4.8m | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.63 |
| Beto | EVE | FWD | — | £5.4m | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.37 |
| Dibling | EVE | MID | — | £5.3m | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Alcaraz | EVE | MID | — | £4.9m | 2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.41 |
| Keane | EVE | DEF | — | £4.8m | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.21 |
| Aznou | EVE | DEF | — | £4.0m | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 |
| Patterson | EVE | DEF | — | £4.5m | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
| King | EVE | GK | — | £4.5m | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
| Travers | EVE | GK | — | £5.0m | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
| Nørgaard | EVE | MID | — | £4.8m | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
| Graham | EVE | MID | — | £4.5m | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 |
Other clubs
Data last updated . Source: the official Fantasy Premier League API.